Mariotti, Trisha Principal

Baukol, DeAnna Interventionist
Bimberg, Karen Music Teacher
Bliss, Emily First Grade Teacher
Bommersbach, Mike EBD Teacher
Brevik, Hailey Fourth Grade Teacher
Cihak, Lynn Second Grade Teacher
Cox, Rob Special Education Teacher
Davis, Maya Second Grade Teacher
Dwyer, Todd Phy Ed Teacher
Flint, Laura First Grade Teacher
Flint, Robb Phy Ed Teacher
Fode, Kelsey First Grade Teacher
Freeman, Belinda Kindergarten Teacher
Gode, Dawn Teacher/OT
Hanson, Julie First Grade Teacher
Hatton, Greta Kindergarten Teacher
Haverkamp, Debra Fourth Grade Teacher
Hedstrom, Diana Kindergarten Teacher
Henderson, Anita Speech Clinician
Jackson, Todd Phy Ed Teacher
Johnson, Connie Clerical
Johnson, Sherri Title I Teacher
Johnston, Lindy Library
Jones-Johnson, Paula Counselor
Jordan, Susan Second Grade Teacher
Karlgaard, Luke First Grade Teacher
Kruger, Pam Targeted Services Coordinator
Langworthy, Tammy Ttitle I Teacher
Lundberg, Jillian Special Ed Teacher
Mann, Eve Kindergarten Teacher
Mariotti, Trisha Principal
Meyer, Krystal Second Grade Teacher
Murphy, Samantha Behavior Specialist
Newman, Sarah Second Grade Teacher
Olson, Jennifer Third Grade Teacher
Perkins, Jill Instructional Coach
Porter, Amy Second Grade Teacher
Provo, Lisa Fourth Grade Teacher
Quach, Jackie ELL/Wellness
Qualley-Landor, Courtney Fourth Grade Teacher
Quittschreiber, Rika Special Ed Teacher
Raboin, Bruce Special Ed Teacher
Rice, Annette Music Teacher
Schramel, Jill Speech Clinician
Schreiner, Toni Special Ed Teacher
Shane, Rachel Third Grade Teacher
Shepler, Nicole Third Grade Teacher
Skaaland, Irene Kindergarten Teacher
Stenger, Kara Reading Specialist
Thompson, Kayla ECSE Teacher
Traurig, Karilee Fourth Grade Teacher
Trowbridge, Heather Music Teacher
VonRuden, Mary Third Grade Teacher
Weber, Carla Reading Recovery Teacher
Weber, Haley Kindergarten Teacher
Westrum, Kelly Clerical

Johnson, Connie Clerical
Jones-Johnson, Paula Counselor
Westrum, Kelly Clerical

Boeckel, Sara Library
Johnston, Lindy Library